[searchandfilter fields="search" submit_label="go" post_types="cpt_players" headings="Boxer's Name,Competitions"]
fighters
Vasyl Lomachenko
Global ID: 659771
Status: Active
Real Name: Vasiliy Lomachenko
Alias: Hi-Tech
Born: febrero 2, 1988
Age: 18 Years
Height: 170 cm
Division: Lightweight
Nationality: Ukraine
Residence: Oxnard, California, USA
Saul Alvarez
Global ID: 348759
Status: Active
Real Name: Santos Saul Alvarez
Alias: Canelo Alvarez
Born: febrero 2, 1990
Age: 20 Years
Height: 172 cm
Division: Middleweight
Nationality: Mexico
Residence: United States
Alejandro Luna
Global ID: 535443
Status: Active
Real Name: Alejandro Lun
Alias: El Charro
Born: octubre 17, 1991
Age: 21 Years
Height: 178 cm
Division: lightweight
Nationality: USA
Residence: Bellflower, California, USA
FECOMBOX © 2021. Todos los Derechos Reservados